Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Explosion Proof, Led Type, Aviation Obstruction Light Fixture-674111455, Led Type Aviation Obstructi, Qty: 15
Posting Date: 16 Jan 2026
Deadline: 05 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133757233
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7009250
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Explosion proof, LED type, Aviation Obstruction Light fixture- 674111455, LED type Aviation Obstruction Light fixture- 674111462
Quantity Required: 15
Start Date: 15-01-2026 3:27 PM
End Date: 05-02-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: LED Tube Light (Retrofit Type), Hand Held Search Light, Aviation Lights, Television (TV) (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections