Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Expert Tibia Nail, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #27)
Posting Date: 11 Jul 2026
Deadline: 27 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144976313
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7729751
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 75000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: EXPERT TIBIA NAIL
BOQ Title: BOQ21, Orthopaedic Wire Cutter (V2) Orthopedic Instruments - Nose Pliers Orthopedic Instruments - Bone Goug...
Item Title: Expert Tibia Nail
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 11-07-2026 12:39 PM
End Date: 27-07-2026 11:00 AM
EMD Amount: 75000
BOQ Title: BOQ21
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: FIBER WIRE Fiber Glass Sheet, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Pigtails, Locking Compression Plates (V2), Fiber Media converter, Muffle Furnace, Automatic Fiber Analyzer, Steel Wire Ropes for General Engineering Purpose (V2) Conforming to IS 2266, Ceramic Fiber Tape, Ceramic Fibe...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections