Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Expansion Project-Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of Automated Refrigeration System For Chilled Water & Direct Ammonia Pumping System For Cold Stores Along With Its Accessories O...
Posting Date: 28 Mar 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116930838
Notice Ref. No.: KMF/2024-25/IND1295
Tender Value: ₹ 100300000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1000000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Expansion Project-Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of Automated Refrigeration System For Chilled Water & Direct Ammonia Pumping System For Cold Stores Along With Its Accessories On Turn Key Basis At Kolar Dairy Premises
Expansion Project - Design, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of Automated Refrigeration System For Chilled Water & Direct Ammonia Pumping System For Cold Stores Along With Its Accessories On Turn Key Basis At Kolar Dairy Premises
Category: GOODS
EMD: 1000000.00
Est Amt: 100300000.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Notice Documents
MVK-GOLDEN-DAIRY-REFREGERATION-TECHNICAL-TENDER-PART-3-Annexure-01.docx
MVK-GOLDEN-DAIRY-REFREGERATION-TENDER-BOQ-PART-3-Annexure-02.docx
E-Technical-Tender-Document-21-MVK-Golden-Dairy-REFRIGERATION-Part-3-.docx
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections