Tender for Exercise Cycle, Treadmill, Badminton Pole, Movable, Multi...

The GOVERNMENT COLLEGES OF MADHYA PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Exercise Cycle, Treadmill, Badminton Pole, Movable, Multi Gym 06 Station, Qty: 5 in -, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7948027 | Ref ID: 147721474).

The tender is published on 22 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Multi Station Gym (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Multi Station Gym (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Exercise Cycle, Treadmill, Badminton Pole, Movable, Multi Gym 06 Station, Qty: 5

Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026

Deadline: 05 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147721474

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7948027

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

EXERCISE CYCLE, TREADMILL, BADMINTON POLE, MOVABLE, MULTI GYM 06 STATION
BOQ Title: Multi Station Gym (V3)
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 21-08-2026 4:16 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Multi Station Gym (V3), Sit Up Board - Outdoor Gym Equipment, Docking Station for Body Worn Camera, Multi Adjustable Bench (V2), Digital UHF Repeater Sets as per MHA QR (V2), Digital UHF Base / Mobile Radio Sets as per MHA QR (V2)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections