Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Execution of Miscellaneous Jobs in Cpp & Dm-Iii1. Replacement of Damaged Indoor Fabricexpansion Joint in Gtg-I2. Replacements of Alkali Pump Pc-4R Witha Used Spare Pump.3. Repairing of Damaged Refract...
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2025
Deadline: 03 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114498595
Notice Ref. No.: MECH-12012/5/2025-Cont-805/E13316/671
Tender Value: ₹ 71597
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 100
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Execution of miscellaneous jobs in CPP & DM-III1. Replacement of damaged indoor fabricexpansion joint in GTG-I2. Replacements of alkali pump PC-4R witha used spare pump.3. Repairing of damaged refractory andbrick wall of service boiler4. Arresting various steam leakage jobs
Tender id :-1395
Earnest Money Deposit :-0
Cost of Tender Document :-100
Issue of Tender Documents From :-2025-02-10
Issue of Tender Documents Upto :-2025-03-03
Receipt of Offer :-2025-03-03
Tender opening Date :-2025-03-03
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections