Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Execution of Cutting/Welding Jobs in Various Instrument Tapping Points/Joints in the Connecting 1/2” & ¾” Ss High Pressure Line of Electronic Pressure and Flow Transmitter by Removing the Existing Pne...
Posting Date: 17 Jan 2025
Deadline: 07 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113313715
Notice Ref. No.: N-III(I)/INST/AMM-III/2025/CONT-03/23
Tender Value: ₹ 158835
Tender EMD: ₹ 3971
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 118
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Execution of cutting/welding jobs in various instrument tapping points/joints in the connecting 1/2” & ¾” SS high pressure line of electronic Pressure and Flow Transmitter by removing the existing pneumatic transmitter in NGBC, PAC, PRC and SGC Compressors of Ammonia-III plant
Tender id :-1380
Earnest Money Deposit :-3971
Cost of Tender Document :-118
Issue of Tender Documents From :-2025-01-17
Issue of Tender Documents Upto :-2025-02-07
Receipt of Offer :-2025-02-07
Tender opening Date :-2025-02-07
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections