Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Execution of Cutting/Welding Jobs in Various Instrument Jobs Related to Modification of New Dcs/Sis Panel Mounting in Ccr with Existing Sekar Plate Modification, Base Plate Support for Governor Skid I...
Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025
Deadline: 29 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112849486
Notice Ref. No.: N-III(I)/INST/AMM-III/2025/CONT-01/02
Tender Value: ₹ 142798
Tender EMD: ₹ 3570
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 118
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Execution of cutting/welding jobs in various instrument jobs related to modification of new DCS/SIS panel mounting in CCR with existing sekar plate modification, Base plate support for governor skid in NGBC and PRC along with Junction Box and transmitter mounting with angle support in NGBC, PAC, PRC and SGC Compressors of Ammonia-III plant respectively.
Tender id :-1376
Earnest Money Deposit :-3570
Cost of Tender Document :-118
Issue of Tender Documents From :-2025-01-08
Issue of Tender Documents Upto :-2025-01-29
Receipt of Offer :-2025-01-29
Tender opening Date :-2025-01-29
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections