Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Execution of Balance Works for Major Redevelopment of Jodhpur Railway Station of North Western Railways on Engineering Procurement & Construction (Epc)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 16 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147284932
Tender Notice No: Register to see full details
Tender Value: ₹ 4692014371.64
Tender EMD: ₹ 93840300.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Notice Documents
GADARRIVALCONCOURSE-1RKBENDFLOORPLAN_1.PDF
GADARRIVALCONCOURSE-1RKBENDTYPICALELEVATION_1.PDF
TEMPORARYSHIFTINGOFMSBRHSINAC-11-Model_1.pdf
GFCAC-1FIRSTFLOORFIREFIGHTINGLAYOUTR004.06.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1GROUNDFLOORFIREFIGHTINGLAYOUTR004.06.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1SECONDFLOORFIREFIGHTINGLAYOUTR004.06.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1TERRACEFLOORFIREFIGHTINGLAYOUTR004.06.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1FIRSTFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1GROUNDFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1SECONDFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1TERRACEFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1GROUNDFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1FIRSTFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1SECONDFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-1TERRACEFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GADARRIVALCONCOURSE-2BGKTENDFLOORPLAN.PDF
GADARRIVALCONCOURSE-2BGKTENDTYPICALELEVATION.PDF
GFCAC-2FIRSTFLOORFIREFIGHTINGLAYOUTR004.06.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2GROUNDFLOORFIREFIGHTINGLAYOUTR004.06.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2SECONDFLOORFIREFIGHTINGLAYOUTR004.06.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2TERRACEFLOORFIREFIGHTINGLAYOUTR004.06.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2FIRSTFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2GROUNDFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2SECONDFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2TERRACEFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2GROUNDFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2FIRSTFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2SECONDFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GFCAC-2TERRACEFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025.04.2025.pdf
GADFOBDEPARTUREAIRCONCOURSEATCONCOURSELEVEL.pdf
GADFOBDEPARTUREAIRCONCOURSEELEVATIONSECTION-1.pdf
GADFOBDEPARTUREAIRCONCOURSEELEVATIONSECTION-2.pdf
GADFOBDEPARTUREAIRCONCOURSEPLANATPLATFORMLEVEL.pdf
GADFOBAIRCONCOURSECOPCOLUMNSPLANATPLATFORMLVLR129.10.2025.pdf
GADELEVATEDROADLAYOUTPLAN06.11.20241.pdf
GFCHOLIDAYHOMEFIRSTFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025-02-2025.PDF
GFCHOLIDAYHOMEGROUNDFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUTR025-02-2025.PDF
GFCHOLIDAYHOMETERRACEFLOORDRAINAGELAYOUT-R025-02-2025.PDF
GFCHOLIDAYHOMEFIRSTFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025-02-2025.PDF
GFCHOLIDAYHOMEGROUNDFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUTR025-02-2025.PDF
GFCHOLIDAYHOMETERRACEFLOORWATERSUPPLYLAYOUT-R025-02-2025.PDF
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections