Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Ex-Servicemen / Paramilitary (12 Security Gunmen And 18 Security Guards) Security Guards
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 29 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112595559
Notice Ref. No.: HGML/2024-25/SE0036
Tender Value: ₹ 16589728.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 249000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4150
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ex-Servicemen / Paramilitary (12 Security Gunmen And 18 Security Guards) Security Guards
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 249000.00
Est Amt: 16589728.00
Tender Fees: 4150.00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections