Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Ew3603b-We-Nlcp Navigational Light Control Panel, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 23 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138925512
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7348434
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: EW3603B-WE-NLCP NAVIGATIONAL LIGHT CONTROL PANEL
BOQ Title: 25Pshc901, Power Control Center Panel (PCC Panel) as per IS 11717
Item Title: Ew3603b-We-Nlcp Navigational Light Control Panel
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 02-04-2026 3:19 PM
End Date: 23-04-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: 25PSHC901
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: EW3603B-WE-NLCP NAVIGATIONAL LIGHT CONTROL PANEL Portable OT Light Searched String: EW3603B-WE164 CONTROL CARD Access Control System, Access Controlled Handle Door Lock, RP - 54 (Acknowledgement) Card, Wheel Chairs (V2) Searched String: EW3603B-WE165 COMMON CARD Stainless Steel ANSI...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections