Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Ev6000b-E2910131-0, Element Filter Inline, Qty: 2 No, (BOQ Item #21)
Posting Date: 08 Sep 2025
Deadline: 29 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125895998
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6577140
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ELEMENT FILTER INLINE
BOQ Title: 25Vndc002, Control Valve Pneumatic
Item Title: Ev6000b-E2910131-0
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 08-09-2025 11:22 AM
End Date: 29-09-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: 25VNDC002
GeMARPTS Searched: Electric Trucks, Portable Fire Extinguishers (V2) as per IS 15683:2018, Touchless Sanitizer Dispenser, Enamel, Synthetic, Exterior (A) Under Coating (B) Finishing Paint (V3) Confirming to IS 2932, Roti Making Machine, Electric Buses (V2), Laboratory Graduated Cylinders as per IS 878, Laboratory Incu...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections