Tender for ETP Analysis Log book, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #41)

The UTTAR PRADESH COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORIES FEDERATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for ETP Analysis Log book, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #41) in Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7964659 | Ref ID: 147986632).

The tender is published on 26 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Sep 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from supply of printing and stationary items, Desk Pads - Writing (V2) Writing and Printing Paper Conforming to IS 1848 (Part 2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Sep 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar supply of printing and stationary items, Desk Pads - Writing (V2) Writing and Printing Paper Conforming to IS 1848 (Part 2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: ETP Analysis Log book, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #41)

Posting Date: 26 Aug 2026

Deadline: 05 Sep 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147986632

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7964659

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: E.T.P. Analysis Log book (200 page each)
BOQ Title: supply of printing and stationary items, Desk Pads - Writing (V2) Writing and Printing Paper Conforming to IS 1848 (Part 2)
BOQ Title: supply of printing and stationary items, Desk Pads - Writing (V2) Writing and Printing Paper Conforming to IS 1848 (Part 2)
Item Title: ETP Analysis Log book
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 26-08-2026 6:27 PM
End Date: 05-09-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: supply of printing and stationary items
GeMARPTS Searched: Offset Printing Ink, Cleaning Duster (V3), Offset Printing Ink (V2), Offset printing cleaning Chemical, Sweeping Broom (V5), Tool kit for Textile Printing – Farrukhabad - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766 (In Packet), Polyethylene Pipes For The S...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections