Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jharkhand
Summary: Ethernet Communication Module Bmenoc0301, Qty: 5 EA, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 15 Oct 2025
Deadline: 25 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128202572
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6787415
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER ATTACHED SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT
BOQ Title: Schnider Ethernet PLC spares, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
Item Title: Ethernet Communication Module Bmenoc0301
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 15-10-2025 8:40 AM
End Date: 25-10-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Schnider Ethernet PLC spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ETHERNET COMMUNICATION MODULE BMENOC0301 PRAN: Processor and Network Module (NPCIL), Router Searched String: M580 HSBY RJ45 SFP, PART NO 490NAC0100 Wilfit Spares, Plug-In Protection Guard for RJ45 Ports, Picket Steel as per DGS&D Drawing Searched String: CPU C M580 HSBY, PN BMEH584040...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections