Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: ETHERNET ADAPTER-X80 Performance Ethernet Drop adapter Ethernet Backplane - Coated Make- SCHNEIDER P-N-BMECRA31210C, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144720378
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7748522
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ETHERNET ADAPTER-X80 Performance Ethernet Drop adapter Ethernet Backplane - Coated Make- SCHNEIDER P-N-BMECRA31210C
BOQ Title: Process and Safety Plc Modules Spares, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
Item Title: ETHERNET ADAPTER-X80 Performance Ethernet Drop adapter Ethernet Backplane - Coated Make- SCHNEIDER P-N-BMECRA31210C
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 07-07-2026 10:26 PM
End Date: 29-07-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCESS AND SAFETY PLC MODULES SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections