Tender for Etex10s Ethernet Card (Fibcom Cm3572), Qty: 1

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED (IOCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Etex10s Ethernet Card (Fibcom Cm3572), Qty: 1 in Ranchi, Jharkhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7189935 | Ref ID: 136019594).

The tender is published on 17 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Network Interface Card category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jharkhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Network Interface Card Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jharkhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jharkhand

Summary: Etex10s Ethernet Card (Fibcom Cm3572), Qty: 1

Posting Date: 17 Feb 2026

Deadline: 27 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 136019594

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7189935

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

ETEX10S Ethernet Card (FIBCOM CM3572)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 17-02-2026 11:56 AM
End Date: 27-02-2026 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Crepe Bandage Conforming to IS 4605, Gamjee Rolls / Pads (V2), Non Adherent Dressings (V2), Plain Gauze Swab, personal safety kit reflective luminous garments, Antimicrobial Dressing (V2), X - Ray Detectable Absorbent Cotton Gauze, Plaster of Paris Bandage Conforming to IS 4738, Non Woven Bandage Ro...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections