Tender for ESUYN combo register, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

The KONKAN RAILWAY CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for ESUYN combo register, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #3) in Ratnagiri, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6935350 | Ref ID: 130928555).

The tender is published on 26 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 06 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from printing of verious types of registers, Register (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 06 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar printing of verious types of registers, Register (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: ESUYN combo register, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 26 Nov 2025

Deadline: 06 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 130928555

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6935350

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: close size 8 inch x11inch open size 8 inch x 22 inch ESUYN EOVYN EUYN 50 pages each total 150 pgs register with color paper divider betn each section Hard board binding with page numbering 70 gsm self adhesive sticker with multi color printing
BOQ Title: printing of verious types of registers, Register (V2)
Item Title: ESUYN combo register
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 26-11-2025 4:59 PM
End Date: 06-12-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: printing of verious types of registers

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections