Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate in Sor 2025-26 for Replacement of 33Kv Jointing Kit of 33Kv Katghora to Binjhra Interlinking Feeder (Cable no 1) at Railway Crossing Near Binjhra Sub Station under Katghora Sub-Dn of O&M Dn.....
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147276033
Notice Ref. No.: EE(O&M)/KTG/ 3376/ T-970/14.08.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 159024
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate in SOR 2025-26 for Replacement of 33KV JOINTING KIT OF 33KV KATGHORA TO BINJHRA INTERLINKING FEEDER (CABLE NO 1) at railway crossing near Binjhra sub station under Katghora Sub-Dn of O&M Dn. Katghora & Estimate for replacement of 01No. 33KV VCB at Darri Rural S/s for outgoing 33KV Ajgarbahar feeder under Darri Rural D/C, O&M Dn. Katghora
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer Div. Katghora
Upload Date & Time: 2026-08-14 16:52:27
Closing Date & Time: 2026-09-03 14:00
Opening Date & Time: 2026-09-03 15:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections