Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for Shifting of 14 Nos. 11/0.4Kv Distribution Transformers as Per Load Requirement for Summer Load Management under Kohka Zone of City Dn. (West) Cspdcl Bhilai.
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144688633
Notice Ref. No.: No. SE/City CIRCLE/2026-27/Tender/2597/Durg/2034/Dtd.06.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 51907.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for shifting of 14 Nos. 11/0.4kv distribution transformers as per load requirement for summer load management under Kohka Zone of City Dn. (West) CSPDCL Bhilai.
Estimated_Cost : 51907.00
Last Date : 29/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections