Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for Replacement of Deteriorated/Damaged 11/0.4Kv O/D 200Kva Substations Distribution Box as Security Point of View Installed at Various Location under Tatibandh Zone City Dn. (N), Cspdcl, Rai...
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146418949
Notice Ref. No.: T-157
Tender Value: ₹ 256516
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for Replacement of deteriorated/damaged 11/0.4KV O/d 200KVA Substations distribution box as security point of view installed at various location Under Tatibandh Zone City Dn. (N), CSPDCL, Raipur. 78-028-5151-026-0006 Dt. 13.07.2026 R51028260276. (O&M-42-II)
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer City Construction Division raipur
Upload Date & Time: 2026-07-31 18:16:00
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-21 14:30
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-21 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections