Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for Replacement of Deteriorated Pole in Bhatapara Gram Panchayat Nimora under Ee(O&M) Dn. Cspdcl, Siltara. 78-028-5155-26-014 Dt. 13.07.2026 R55028260108. (O&M-39-Ii)\R\Nestimate for Replacem...
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146418951
Notice Ref. No.: T-155
Tender Value: ₹ 166461
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for Replacement of deteriorated pole in bhatapara gram panchayat nimora Under EE(O&M) Dn. CSPDCL, Siltara. 78-028-5155-26-014 Dt. 13.07.2026 R55028260108. (O&M-39-II)\r\nEstimate for Replacement of Xmer Incoming cable and Distribution Boxes for 100 KVA of distribution transformer at akoli Bhatapara & damadpara Under EE(O&M) Dn. CSPDCL, Siltara. 78-028-5155-26-016 Dt. 13.07.2026 R55028260143. (O&M-41-II)
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer City Construction Division raipur
Upload Date & Time: 2026-07-31 18:14:45
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-21 14:30
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-21 15:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections