Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for Replacement of Damage 02 No. Lt Pole at Quarantine Center Near Devendra Nagar Chowk under Shastri Chowk Zone of City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-33P-5160-2025-0008 Dt. 13.06.25. R6033p250173.....
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2025
Deadline: 29 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122318068
Notice Ref. No.: T-239
Tender Value: ₹ 63831
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for replacement of damage 02 no. LT pole at Quarantine Center Near Devendra Nagar Chowk under Shastri Chowk Zone of City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-33P-5160-2025-0008 dt. 13.06.25. R6033P250173. (33P-72-I)Estimate for replacement of 01 no. damage LT pole near Sheetal Badi Vidhansabha Road Amaseoni under Kachna Zone City Dn. East Raipur. 78-33P-5145-25-0017 dt. 01.07.25. R4533P250298. (33P-75-I)Estimate for replacement of 01*100 KVA 11/0.4 kv failed distribution X'mer (Got first charging) during augmentation work from 63 kva to 100 KVA for power supply in Ganj Zone under City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-33T-5160-25-0002 dt. 09.06.25. R6033T250149. (33T-61-I)
Estimated_Cost : 63831
Last Date : 29/07/2025 03:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections