Tender for Estimate for Replacement Cable of Distribution X-Mer at V...

The CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION COMPANY LIMITED (CSPDCL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Estimate for Replacement Cable of Distribution X-Mer at Various Location under Dhanelikanhar Dc of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for Replacement Cable of Distribution X-Mer at Various Location under Dha... in Raipur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: EE/O&M/KNK/TEN2025-26/26T-32/1660 KANKER DT 27.07.2026 | Ref ID: 146011194).

The tender is published on 27 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Estimate for Replacement Cable of Distribution X-Mer at Various Location under Dhanelikanhar Dc of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for Replacement Cable of Distribution X-Mer at Various Location under Dha... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Estimate for Replacement Cable of Distribution X-Mer at Various Location under Dhanelikanhar Dc of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for Replacement Cable of Distribution X-Mer at Various Location under Dha... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: Estimate for Replacement Cable of Distribution X-Mer at Various Location under Dhanelikanhar Dc of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for Replacement Cable of Distribution X-Mer at Various Location under Dha...

Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026

Deadline: 19 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146011194

Notice Ref. No.: EE/O&M/KNK/TEN2025-26/26T-32/1660 KANKER DT 27.07.2026

Tender Value: ₹ 319710

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Estimate for replacement cable of Distribution X-mer at various Location under Dhanelikanhar DC of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for replacement cable of Distribution X-mer at various Location under Dhanelikanhar DC of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for replacement cable of Distribution X-mer at various Location under Dhanelikanhar DC of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for replacement cable of Distribution X-mer at Location Dr Colony & housing Board Imlipara under KANKER (T) DC of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for replacement cable of Distribution X-mer at Location Safirf Rice-mill & Gokuldham under KANKER (T) DC of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for replacement cable of Distribution X-mer at Location collectorate parisar under KANKER (T) DC of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.& Estimate for replacement cable of Distribution X-mer at Location Shitlapara & Jamadkhana under KANKER (T) DC of (O&M) Dn. Kanker.
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer (O&M) Division, KANKER
Upload Date & Time: 2026-07-27 15:27:12
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-19 15:00
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-19 15:30

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

Want To Bid in This Tender?

Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.

ContactUs

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections