Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for Replacement of 30 Span(16Span Double Circuit and 14 Span Single Circuit) Burnt and Damaged Lt Ab Cables of 63Kva Transformer's Lt Circuit Near 63 Kva Wine Shop Transformer at Village Unde...
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146089256
Notice Ref. No.: NO.EE(O&M)/ Korba/3346 / T-1375/1647 korba Dt. 28.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 272256.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ESTIMATE FOR REPLACEMENT OF 30 SPAN(16SPAN DOUBLE CIRCUIT AND 14 SPAN SINGLE CIRCUIT) BURNT AND DAMAGED LT AB CABLES OF 63KVA TRANSFORMER'S LT CIRCUIT NEAR 63 KVA WINE SHOP TRANSFORMER AT VILLAGE UNDER HARDIBAZAR D/C U/N KORBA O&M DIVISION.
Issuing Office: The Executive Engineer (O&M) Division Korba
Upload Date & Time: 2026-07-28 18:04:06
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-17 14:00
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-17 15:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections