Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for Replacement of 1 No. 100 Kva 11/0.4 Kv Bgp Failed Distribution Xmer Installed at Near Extra Class Dharampura under Dharampura Zone Estimate for Replacement of 01 No. 200 Kva 11/0.4Kv Bgp....
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2025
Deadline: 25 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115803221
Notice Ref. No.: No ./EE/CITY / Tender / T- 229/ 2657Date 05 .03.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 1234400.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for replacement of 1 no. 100 KVa 11/0.4 KV BGP failed distribution xmer installed at near extra class Dharampura under Dharampura zone Estimate for replacement of 01 No. 200 KVA 11/0.4KV BGP fialed distribution transformer at industrial area near Kissan Biscuit, Jagdalpur under Jagdalpur Zone in Jagdalpur city dn.Estimate for replacement of 01 No. 200 KVA 11/0.4KV BGP failed repaired distrubution xmer at Bodhghat near Hyundai showroom, Jagdalpur under Jagdalpur zoneEstimate for replacement of 01no. 100KVA 11/0.4KV BGP failed distribution X-mer at Force Motor, Panarapara, jagdalpurEstimate for replacement of 01 No. 100 KVA 11/0.4 KV BGP failed distribution transformer installed at near Neelam Navratan Colony, Dharampura No.02 Jagdalpur under Dharampura zone. EE(City)Dn. JagdalpurEstimate for replacement of 01 No. 200 KVA 11/0.4KV WGP fialed distribution transformer at Jagdish Saw mill, Kumharpara Road, Jagdalpur under Jagdalpur Zone in Jagdalpur city dn.Estimate for replacement of 1 no. 100 KVa 11/0.4 KV BGP failed distribution xmer installed at near extra class Dharampura under Dharampura zone
Estimated_Cost : 1234400.00
Last Date : 25/03/2025 04:30PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections