Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for Replacement of 06 Nos. Deteriorated/Declined/Bend Rail Pole at Different Location under Civil Line Zone of City Dn. (East) Raipur. 78-33P-5145-25-0050 Dt. 22.12.25. R4533p250684. (33P-174...
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026
Deadline: 29 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139271680
Notice Ref. No.: T-25
Tender Value: ₹ 224408
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for replacement of 06 nos. deteriorated/declined/bend Rail pole at different location under Civil Line Zone of City Dn. (East) Raipur. 78-33P-5145-25-0050 dt. 22.12.25. R4533P250684. (33P-174-I)Estimate for repairing of 11 KV AB cable with straight through Jointing kit Near Fruit Stall lodhipara Chowk Pandri Raipur SCZ under City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-33P-5160-2025-0042 dt. 28.01.26. R6033P250547. (33P-179-I)Estimate for repairing of 11 KV AB cable with straight through jointing Kit Near Grand Honda DT lodhipara Raipur under SCZ under City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-33P-5160-2025-0040 dt. 19.01.26. R6033P250528 (33P-178-I)Estimate for repairing of 11KV AB cable with straight throught jointing infront of Royal enfield Showroom Main Road Pandri Raipur under SCZ. Under City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-33P-5160-2025-0039 dt. 19.01.26. R6033P250529. (33P-77-I)Estimate for reqir of 11 KV underground cable at old Om Netralay DT Near Cannal Road Pandri under SCZ under City Central Dn. Raipur. 78-33P-5160-2025-0043 dt. 28.01.26. R6033P250549. (33P-181-I)
Estimated_Cost : 224408
Last Date : 29/04/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections