Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Estimate for Purchase Request for Procurement of Distilled Water for Lead Acid Batteries (Plants) Installed in Dc System of Rampur Hps through Gem Portal. Gem/2025/B/6988932
Posting Date: 12 Dec 2025
Deadline: 03 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131939587
Notice Ref. No.: PPR(O&M)RHPS-818 GEM/2025/B/6988932
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for purchase request for procurement of distilled water for lead acid batteries (plants) installed in DC system of Rampur HPS through Gem Portal. GEM/2025/B/6988932
Location : Jhakri
NIT Date : 12/12/2025
Last Date of Submission : 03/01/2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections