Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Himachal Pradesh
Summary: Estimate for Providing Sop to Operationalization of Drip Irrigation System at Bag-Chukhu Cluster under Hp Shiva Project in (E) Section Fatehpur, Uesd Bhambla.
Posting Date: 30 Jun 2026
Deadline: 07 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144289458
Notice Ref. No.: 13/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 220470
Tender EMD: ₹ 2205
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
13/2026-27
Estimate for providing SOP to operationalization of Drip Irrigation System at Bag-Chukhu Cluster under HP Shiva Project in (E) Section Fatehpur, UESD Bhambla.
Category: Electrical Works
Organisation Chain: HPSEBL||CE(OP) CZ Mandi||SE(OP) Mandi||Sr. Xen (E) S/Ghat
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Electrical Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 60
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 30-Jun-2026 04:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 07-Jul-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 07-Jul-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 07-Jul-2026 12:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 2, 205
Tender Value in ₹: 2, 20, 470
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections