Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for Providing Service Cable to 10Nos. Single Phase Nsc Meter Connection at Various Locations under Bango Sub-Dn. of O&M Dn. Cspdcl, Katghora. Estimate for External Electrification of Mazratol...
Posting Date: 14 Jan 2026
Deadline: 02 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133643875
Notice Ref. No.: EE/Project/KORBA/ 3367/TR-605/ 1357 dt. 13.01.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 151582.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for providing service cable to 10Nos. single phase NSC Meter connection at various Locations under bango Sub-Dn. of O&M Dn. CSPDCL, Katghora. Estimate for external electrification of mazratola & providing service cable to 10 Nos. single phase NSC Meter connectiona at Lalpur under Bango Sub-Dn. of O&M Dn. CSPDCL, Katghora. Estimate for providing service cable to 12 Nos. single phase NSC Meter connection at Iraf under PALI Sub-Dn. of O&M Dn. CSPDCL, Katghora. PR No.10070320 Estt. No. B767807025.0019, B767807025.0022, B767807025.0023
Estimated_Cost : 151582.00
Last Date : 02/02/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections