Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate to Provide Augmentation of Existing 3*16 Kva to 25 Kva Single Pole to Double Pole to Resolve Low Voltage Problem at Saraidih (Pastampur), Saraidih (Near Pastampur School) & Kakni(Dandpara) Un...
Posting Date: 18 Apr 2025
Deadline: 07 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117868954
Notice Ref. No.: EE/AMBK/T-23/ 25-26 dt 17.04.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 121022.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate to provide Augmentation of existing 3*16 kva to 25 KVA single pole to Double pole to resolve Low Voltage Problem at Saraidih (Pastampur), Saraidih (Near Pastampur School) & Kakni(Dandpara) Under Dhourpur DC (O&M) Dn
Estimated_Cost : 121022.00
Last Date : 07/05/2025 03:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections