Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate to Provide Augmentation of Existing 2*16 Kva to 2*25 Kva Single Pole to Double Pole to Resolve Low Voltage Problem at Chermunda( Mahuwapara)& Chermunda(Korwapara) under Dhourpur Dc (O&M) Dn A...
Posting Date: 23 Apr 2025
Deadline: 15 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118082593
Notice Ref. No.: EE/AMBK/T-31/ 25-26 dt 23.04.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 114457.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate to provide Augmentation of existing 2*16 kva to 2*25 KVA single pole to Double pole to resolve Low Voltage Problem at Chermunda( Mahuwapara)& Chermunda(Korwapara) Under Dhourpur DC (O&M) Dn Ambikapur.
Estimated_Cost : 114457.00
Last Date : 15/05/2025 03:00PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections