Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for External Electrification of Residential Plots of M/S. Fortune Resources Pvt. Ltd., Director Mr. Rajesh Agrawal for "Swarnabhoomi Phase-4" having Load 4628 Kw at Kh. No. 233/45, 15000/142, ...
Posting Date: 15 May 2026
Deadline: 21 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141362908
Notice Ref. No.: TR-2026_10
Tender Value: ₹ 1839757.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for external electrification of residential plots of M/s. Fortune Resources Pvt. Ltd., Director Mr. Rajesh Agrawal for "Swarnabhoomi Phase-4" having load 4628 kw at Kh. No. 233/45, 15000/142, 15005, 15006/1, 15007 Ph. No.-40 Village Amaseoni Raipur under Kachna Zone of City Dn. East Raipur.
Estimated_Cost : 1839757.00
Last Date : 21/05/2026
RemarkRFx_ID : RFX No. - 8100051066
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections