Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for External Electrification of Multi Consumer Commercial Building for Load 330Kw to M/S Samee Veera Group at Junwani Road Vivekanand Nagar under Kohka Zone under (City) Dn. Cspdcl Bhilai Wes...
Posting Date: 01 Aug 2026
Deadline: 21 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146362771
Notice Ref. No.: No. SE/City CIRCLE/2026-27/Tender/2601/Durg/2491/Dtd.31.07.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 391567
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for external electrification of multi consumer commercial building for load 330KW to M/s Samee Veera Group at Junwani Road Vivekanand Nagar under Kohka Zone under (city) Dn. CSPDCL Bhilai West. (SCH-63C)
Issuing Office: The Superintending Engineer City Circle Durg
Upload Date & Time: 2026-07-31 19:21:14
Closing Date & Time: 2026-08-21 12:00
Opening Date & Time: 2026-08-21 12:30
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections