Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Establishment of Skill Development Training Center at Community at Railway in Ward No.49 in Mahabubnagar Municipality
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2025
Deadline: 03 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113768350
Notice Ref. No.: E2/1858/2024
Tender Value: ₹ 842248.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Establishment of Skill Development training Center at Community at Railway in Ward No.49 in Mahabubnagar Municipality
Estimated Contract Value : 842248.00
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 27/01/2025 11:00 AM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 03/02/2025 03:00 PM
Published date & Time : 27/01/2025 10:43 AM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Miscellaneous improvements
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections