Tender for Establishment Of Kalaburagi Integrated Ai Centreai Lab At...

The GOVERNMENT TOOL ROOM AND TRAINING CENTER (GTTC), GOVT OF KARNATAKA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Establishment Of Kalaburagi Integrated Ai Centreai Lab At Gttc Multi-Skill Development Centre in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 58697 | Ref ID: 144555133). The estimated tender value is ₹ 2.00, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 2400000.00.

The tender is published on 04 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Establishment Of Kalaburagi Integrated Ai Centreai Lab At Gttc Multi-Skill Development Centre category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Establishment Of Kalaburagi Integrated Ai Centreai Lab At Gttc Multi-Skill Development Centre Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Establishment Of Kalaburagi Integrated Ai Centreai Lab At Gttc Multi-Skill Development Centre

Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026

Deadline: 03 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 144555133

Notice Ref. No.: GTTC/2026-27/IND0050

Tender Value: ₹ 2.00

Tender EMD: ₹ 2400000.00

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Establishment Of Kalaburagi Integrated Ai Centreai Lab At Gttc Multi-Skill Development Centre
1. Proprietary Items for AI Lab., Qty: 1.00 Set, Amt: 1.00
2. Additional Items For AI Lab. (for Integration & Compatibility, Qty: 1.00 Set, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 2400000.00
Est Amt: 2.00
Entity Type: Others
Tender Fees: 500.00

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

144555133.pdf

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections