Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Establishment of 20 Tpd Municipal Solid Waste Based Bio-Cng Plant at Nagaram Dumping Yard under Ppp Mode on Design, Build, Finance, Operate and Transfer Basis
Posting Date: 19 Dec 2024
Deadline: 20 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112046063
Notice Ref. No.: 2nd Call 02/01/20 Tons CBG Plant/2024 Dt:05.08.2024
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Establishment of 20 TPD Municipal Solid Waste based Bio-CNG Plant at Nagaram Dumping Yard under PPP Mode on Design, Build, Finance, Operate and Transfer Basis
Estimated Contract Value : 0
Bid Submission Start Date & Time : 19/12/2024 05:00 PM
Bid Submission Closing & Time : 20/01/2025 05:00 PM
Published date & Time : 19/12/2024 01:07 PM
Tender Category : WORKS
Type of Work : Other
Process Fee : 1000.00(INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections