Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Establishing Uniform Item Rate Contract Agreement with Valid Cpcb / Moefcc Recognized Laboratories Along with Valid Accreditation of Iso/Iec 17025: 2017 and Is/Isp: 45001: 2018 for Various Environment...
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2025
Deadline: 30 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117075000
Notice Ref. No.: HO(WORKS)/CONTRACTS/RP/URC/EMS/2025/1071/247
Tender Value: ₹ 478.25
Tender EMD: ₹ 251000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Establishing Uniform Item Rate Contract Agreement with valid CPCB / MoEFCC recognized laboratories along with valid accreditation of ISO/IEC 17025: 2017 and IS/ISP: 45001: 2018 for various Environmental Parameters for carrying out EMS
Date of Notification : 02/04/2025
Issue of Tenders Till : 30/04/2025
Document Cost : ₹ 0.00
Closing Date : 30/04/2025
Opening Date & Time : 30/04/2025
EMD : ₹ 251000
Estimated Tender Value : ₹ 478.25
Tender Type : Open
Issue of Tender Forms From : 02/04/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections