Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Essential Equpiments And Materials To Phc Kurdi
Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144014310
Notice Ref. No.: DHFWS/2025-26/IND2373
Tender Value: ₹ 1552607.68
Tender EMD: ₹ 38778.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Essential Equpiments And Materials To Phc Kurdi Uder Kkrdb 2025-26
1. Delivery Instrument Kit Set of 14 Kurdi, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 22400.00
2. Bedsheet 1 and pillow cover 1 Kurdi, Qty: 35.00 Nos, Amt: 38500.00
3. Ecg Machine 3 Channel Kurdi, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 119998.00
4. Emergency Resuscitation Kit- Adult Kurdi, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 31988.00
5. Emergency Resuscitation Kit baby Kurdi, Qty: 2.00 Nos, Amt: 20000.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 38778.00
Est Amt: 1552607.68
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections