Tender for Esr Analyzer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

The PUBLIC HEALTH DEPARTMENT, GOVT OF MAHARASHTRA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Esr Analyzer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6) in -, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6983954 | Ref ID: 132021769).

The tender is published on 13 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 31 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Medical Equipment for Multiple Departments, Defibrillator category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 31 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Medical Equipment for Multiple Departments, Defibrillator Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Esr Analyzer, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 13 Dec 2025

Deadline: 31 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132021769

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6983954

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: SCOPE OF WORK
BOQ Title: Medical Equipment for Multiple Departments, Defibrillator
Item Title: Esr Analyzer
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 13-12-2025 12:09 PM
End Date: 31-12-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR MULTIPLE DEPARTMENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Transport Cage for forest Department Use, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or Bucket for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Treatment Cage for forest Department Use, Sharp Container for Bio - Medical Waste Collection, Trap Cage for forest Department Use, Door Frame Metal Detector, MedTech, Pp / Hdpe Laminated W...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections