Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: e.Service Charges for Existing HSR Control cards with pre-set value of 1400A for Overload protection and associated trials on-board Y-12704 INS-VISHAKHAPATNAM, Qty: 1 AU, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 03 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112564520
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5665411
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Service Charges for Existing HSR Control cards with pre-set value of 1400A for Overload protection and associated trials on-board Y-12704(INS-VISHAKHAPATNAM).
BOQ Title: Bridge Rectifiers
Item Title: e.Service Charges for Existing HSR Control cards with pre-set value of 1400A for Overload protection and associated trials on-board Y-12704 INS-VISHAKHAPATNAM
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: AU
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 06-12-2024 11:07 AM
End Date: 03-01-2025 2:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections