Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: Es6031d-7926002000 Interrupter Type Switch, Qty: 3 NO, (BOQ Item #73)
Posting Date: 13 Feb 2025
Deadline: 28 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114698702
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5793067
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ES6031D-7926002000 INTERRUPTER TYPE SWITCH
BOQ Title: 24Pkoc001, CADAVEROUS INJECTOR
Item Title: Es6031d-7926002000 Interrupter Type Switch
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 18-01-2025 10:42 AM
End Date: 28-02-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: 24PKOC001
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections