Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Es50-087-00455, Simatic Wincc Professional V20 Max Power Tags Engineering Software in the Tia Portal Software and Document on Dvd License Key on Usb Flash Drive Mlfb..., Qty: 1 Number, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 25 Apr 2025
Deadline: 23 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118232919
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6169654
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SIMATIC WINCC PROFESSIONAL V20 MAX POWER TAGS ENGINEERING SOFTWARE IN THE TIA PORTAL SOFTWARE AND DOCUMENT ON DVD LICENSE KEY ON USB FLASH DRIVE MLFB NO 6AV2103-0XA02-4AA5
BOQ Title: Procurement of Siemens Automation Software, Examination and Academic Administration Automation Software
Item Title: Es50-087-00455
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 25-04-2025 2:26 PM
End Date: 23-05-2025 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF SIEMENS AUTOMATION SOFTWARE
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections