Tender for Es3919b-3061362 Logic Controller Module for Mer, Qty: 13 ...

The HEADQUARTERS OF THE INTEGRATED DEFENSE STAFF (HQIDS), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Es3919b-3061362 Logic Controller Module for Mer, Qty: 13 NO, (BOQ Item #24) in Port Blair, Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7450279 | Ref ID: 141426916).

The tender is published on 17 May 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 25Psyc001, Switching Power Supply for Wireless Application category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 25Psyc001, Switching Power Supply for Wireless Application Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Summary: Es3919b-3061362 Logic Controller Module for Mer, Qty: 13 NO, (BOQ Item #24)

Posting Date: 17 May 2026

Deadline: 05 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 141426916

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7450279

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ES3919B-3061362 LOGIC CONTROLLER MODULE FOR MER
BOQ Title: 25Psyc001, Switching Power Supply for Wireless Application
Item Title: Es3919b-3061362 Logic Controller Module for Mer
Item Quantity: 13
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 240
Start Date: 15-05-2026 3:02 PM
End Date: 05-06-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: 25PSYC001
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ES3919B-4050270 PCB MAIN PROCESSOR Computer Motherboards, Vault (Strong Room) Door as per IS 11188 Searched String: ES3919B-4100060 PUSH BUTTON MUSHROOM RED Emergency Push Button Switch Searched String: ES3919B-4110130 KEY SWITCH KVM Switches (V2) Searched String: ES3919B-9301-01-37...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections