Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Erection Toos for structure, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 07 Jun 2025
Deadline: 30 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120497280
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6320805
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: All Erection tools items are as per Appx E att of makes as specified against each items.
BOQ Title: Prefab Toilet Block of Size 4.88 M x 7.32 M (As Per GeM
Item Title: Erection Toos for structure
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 07-06-2025 12:06 PM
End Date: 30-06-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Toilet Block with PUF Panel of Size 6.120 M X 5.441 M (10 Men) (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Toilet Block of Size 4.88 M x 7.32 M (As Per GeM Drawing), Modular Toilet, Prefab Toilet Block With PUF Panel of Size : 6.120 M X 8.051 M (30 Men) (As Per GeM Drawing), Commercial Idli Steamer, Root Tr...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections