Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Erection, Testing & Commissioning Work of 66Kv Equipments, Structures, Control Wiring, Earthing, Consultancy Service for Earthing Design & Solution, Yard Lighting, Control-Room Electrification and Sup...
Posting Date: 09 Nov 2025
Deadline: 29 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129792229
Notice Ref. No.: TCJND/2025-26/N-110
Tender Value: ₹ 4543056.64
Tender EMD: ₹ 40000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1180
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Erection, Testing & Commissioning Work of 66Kv Equipments, Structures, Control Wiring, Earthing, Consultancy Service for Earthing Design & Solution, Yard Lighting, Control-Room Electrification and Supply of Furnitures Etc. at 66Kv Langodra Sub-Station (Tal.: Maliya-Hatina & Dist.: Junagadh), under Construction Division Junagadh.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 08-11-2025 19:00
Bid document download End Date : 29-11-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 29-11-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 40, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 180
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections