Tender for Erection and removal of decorative digital board arches, ...

The TIRUMALA TIRUPATI DEVASTHANAMS, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Erection and removal of decorative digital board arches, digital design flex boards & banners for all functions for Sri KT and for Sri TT Brahmostavams in Dy.EE (North) sub-division at Tirupati for th... in Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 3 EE-XIV/TTD/2026-27 | Ref ID: 140345519).

The tender is published on 29 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 21 May 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Erection and removal of decorative digital board arches, digital design flex boards & banners for all functions for Sri KT and for Sri TT Brahmostavams in Dy.EE (North) sub-division at Tirupati for th... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 21 May 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Andhra Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Erection and removal of decorative digital board arches, digital design flex boards & banners for all functions for Sri KT and for Sri TT Brahmostavams in Dy.EE (North) sub-division at Tirupati for th... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Andhra Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Andhra Pradesh

Summary: Erection and removal of decorative digital board arches, digital design flex boards & banners for all functions for Sri KT and for Sri TT Brahmostavams in Dy.EE (North) sub-division at Tirupati for th...

Posting Date: 29 Apr 2026

Deadline: 21 May 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 140345519

Notice Ref. No.: 3 EE-XIV/TTD/2026-27

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Erection and removal of decorative digital board arches, digital design flex boards & banners for all functions for Sri KT and for Sri TT Brahmostavams in Dy.EE (North) sub-division at Tirupati for th...
Erection and removal of decorative digital board arches, digital design flex boards & banners for all functions for Sri KT and for Sri TT Brahmostavams in Dy.EE (North) sub-division at Tirupati for the year 2026-27
Advt_no:ADV No.04/D3/CE/TTD/2026-27
Department_Name:Superintending Engineer - I

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections