Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)
Summary: ERBA EM-360 Phosphorus, Qty: 3 BOX, (BOQ Item #19)
Posting Date: 31 Oct 2025
Deadline: 10 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129247776
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6782562
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 39676
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: detailesd specification attached
BOQ Title: Lab Reagents, Coagulation Analyzer Reagents for Human Samples
Item Title: ERBA EM-360 Phosphorus
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: BOX
Delivery Period (In number of days): 36
Start Date: 31-10-2025 8:46 AM
End Date: 10-11-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 39676
BOQ Title: LAB REAGENTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Copper Alloy Gate Valve for Waterworks Purpose as per IS 778, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Close System) Searched String: ERBA EM-360 HDL with calibrator HbA1c Calibration Reagent Kit Searched String: ERBA EM-360 LDLwith calibrator Semi automated urine analyser, Calibrators for Diagnostic Analyzers, Pi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections