Tender for ERBA Brand - Kit For estimation of Creatinine, Qty: 3 Bot...

The INDIAN AIR FORCE (IAF), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for ERBA Brand - Kit For estimation of Creatinine, Qty: 3 Bott, (BOQ Item #7) in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7857827 | Ref ID: 147577843).

The tender is published on 20 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 20 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Erba Branded Semi Auto Biochemistry analyser reagents Full Kit and Urine test strips pak of 100, Biochemistry Analyzer (Semi-Automated) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 20 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Erba Branded Semi Auto Biochemistry analyser reagents Full Kit and Urine test strips pak of 100, Biochemistry Analyzer (Semi-Automated) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: ERBA Brand - Kit For estimation of Creatinine, Qty: 3 Bott, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026

Deadline: 20 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147577843

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7857827

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ERBA Brand - Kit For estimation of Creatinine
BOQ Title: Erba Branded Semi Auto Biochemistry analyser reagents Full Kit and Urine test strips pak of 100, Biochemistry Analyzer (Semi-Automated)
BOQ Title: Erba Branded Semi Auto Biochemistry analyser reagents Full Kit and Urine test strips pak of 100, Biochemistry Analyzer (Semi-Automated)
Item Title: ERBA Brand - Kit For estimation of Creatinine
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Bott
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 04-08-2026 5:46 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Erba Branded Semi Auto Biochemistry analyser reagents Full Kit and Urine test strips pak of 100
GeMARPTS Searched: Meerut - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Real Time PCR Kits (V2), Tool kit for Furniture – Maharajganj - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh Searched String: ERBA Brand - Kit For estimation of Cholestrol Dielectric Constant Kit for Solids, Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Human...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections