Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Er Regional Strategy Workshop & Meet at Bbsr, Odisha
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 18 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137974006
Notice Ref. No.: 1000453654
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Er Regional Strategy Workshop & Meet at Bbsr, Odisha
Procurement Category : Services
Tender Calendar Dates Tender Document Sales Start Date : 16-03-2026 20:00
Tender Document Sales End Date : 18-03-2026 11:00
Bid Submission Start Date : 16-03-2026 20:05
Bid Submission Closing Date : 18-03-2026 11:00 Bid Opening & Evaluation : 18-03-2026 11:05
PreBid Clarification Start Date : 16-03-2026 20:00
PreBid Clarification End Date : 17-03-2026 18:27
Tender Type :Limited Tender
Tender Category : Lot Wise
Tender Fees : N/A
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections