Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Eprom Programmed U20, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 22 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141181735
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7529008
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 5962-674871
BOQ Title: Ord case No 07, DISCRETE SEMICONDUCTOR DEVICES (ACTIVE COMPONENT - TRANSISTOR)
Item Title: Eprom Programmed U20
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 12-05-2026 12:16 PM
End Date: 22-05-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Ord case No 07
GeMARPTS Searched: Concentrate (V2) Conforming To Is 8074, Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2), Casing Pipe Grease (API MOD) for ONGC (Rajahmundry), Casing Pipe Grease (API MOD) for ONGC (Cambay), Compostable Bio-Medical Waste Collection Bags (Biohazard Bags), Casing Pipe Grease (A...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections