Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Nagaland
Summary: Eprom Programmed U14, Qty: 15 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 18 Oct 2025
Deadline: 28 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128483143
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6806832
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: RS STAR V MK II
BOQ Title: Procurement of Components of Rs Star V Mk Ii Rshx Rrf and Ulsb Mk Ii, IC SOCKET
Item Title: Eprom Programmed U14
Item Quantity: 15
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 18-10-2025 12:42 PM
End Date: 28-10-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF COMPONENTS OF RS STAR V MK II RSHX RRF AND ULSB MK II
GeMARPTS Searched: Pack -Medical, ICU Facility / Ward for COVID 19 patients Searched String: MOV FILTER Bag filter, Laboratory Filter Papers, Filter Cartridge, Filter cum Pressure Regulater, Filter Sand, Syringe Filter, Pollen filter, Bacterial / Viral Filters (V2), Bacteria Filter, Chemical Splash Proof Goggle Search...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections